| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | less than 1 km | 1664 |
41.4%
|
| 2 | between 1 and 3 km | 885 |
22%
|
| 3 | between 3 and 5 km | 561 |
13.9%
|
| 4 | between 5 and 8 km | 406 |
10.1%
|
| 5 | more than 8 km | 507 |
12.6%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |