| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | no time | 397 |
10.2%
|
| 2 | less than 1 hour | 893 |
23%
|
| 3 | 1-2 hours | 1076 |
27.7%
|
| 4 | more than 2 but less than 4 hours | 710 |
18.3%
|
| 5 | 4 or more hours | 812 |
20.9%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |