| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | no time | 2033 |
54.5%
|
| 2 | less than 1 hour | 808 |
21.7%
|
| 3 | 1-2 hours | 477 |
12.8%
|
| 4 | more than 2 but less than 4 hours | 249 |
6.7%
|
| 5 | 4 or more hours | 164 |
4.4%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |