| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | no time | 2337 |
62.4%
|
| 2 | less than 1 hour | 613 |
16.4%
|
| 3 | 1-2 hours | 394 |
10.5%
|
| 4 | more than 2 but less than 4 hours | 168 |
4.5%
|
| 5 | 4 or more hours | 231 |
6.2%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |