| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | agree a lot | 1530 |
50.1%
|
| 2 | agree a little | 819 |
26.8%
|
| 3 | disagree a little | 359 |
11.7%
|
| 4 | disagree a lot | 348 |
11.4%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |