| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | agree a lot | 964 |
31.8%
|
| 2 | agree a little | 1039 |
34.2%
|
| 3 | disagree a little | 535 |
17.6%
|
| 4 | disagree a lot | 498 |
16.4%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |