| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | agree a lot | 902 |
29.2%
|
| 2 | agree a little | 934 |
30.2%
|
| 3 | disagree a little | 509 |
16.5%
|
| 4 | disagree a lot | 744 |
24.1%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |