| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | every day | 544 |
20.2%
|
| 2 | at least once a week | 514 |
19.1%
|
| 3 | once or twice a month | 424 |
15.7%
|
| 4 | a few times a year | 345 |
12.8%
|
| 5 | never | 869 |
32.2%
|
| 6 | logically not applicable | 0 | |
| 9 | omitted | 0 |