| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | every day | 685 |
25.2%
|
| 2 | at least once a week | 759 |
27.9%
|
| 3 | once or twice a month | 405 |
14.9%
|
| 4 | a few times a year | 305 |
11.2%
|
| 5 | never | 568 |
20.9%
|
| 6 | logically not applicable | 0 | |
| 9 | omitted | 0 |