| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | every or almost every day | 1063 |
25.7%
|
| 2 | once or twice a week | 1039 |
25.1%
|
| 3 | sometimes | 1285 |
31.1%
|
| 4 | never or almost never | 746 |
18%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |