| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | every or almost every lesson | 1236 |
32.8%
|
| 2 | about half the lessons | 844 |
22.4%
|
| 3 | some lessons | 855 |
22.7%
|
| 4 | never | 839 |
22.2%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |