| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | every or almost every lesson | 2017 |
53.3%
|
| 2 | about half the lessons | 1059 |
28%
|
| 3 | some lessons | 574 |
15.2%
|
| 4 | never | 136 |
3.6%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |