| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | every or almost every lesson | 2016 |
52.7%
|
| 2 | about half the lessons | 963 |
25.2%
|
| 3 | some lessons | 681 |
17.8%
|
| 4 | never | 164 |
4.3%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |