| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | every or almost every lesson | 1737 |
45.2%
|
| 2 | about half the lessons | 1116 |
29.1%
|
| 3 | some lessons | 811 |
21.1%
|
| 4 | never | 177 |
4.6%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |