| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | every or almost every lesson | 1436 |
36.9%
|
| 2 | about half the lessons | 1156 |
29.7%
|
| 3 | some lessons | 961 |
24.7%
|
| 4 | never | 335 |
8.6%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |