| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | agree a lot | 2972 |
74.1%
|
| 2 | agree a little | 701 |
17.5%
|
| 3 | disagree a little | 224 |
5.6%
|
| 4 | disagree a lot | 113 |
2.8%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |