| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | agree a lot | 3421 |
83.7%
|
| 2 | agree a little | 469 |
11.5%
|
| 3 | disagree a little | 106 |
2.6%
|
| 4 | disagree a lot | 92 |
2.3%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |