| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | agree a lot | 553 |
14%
|
| 2 | agree a little | 652 |
16.5%
|
| 3 | disagree a little | 622 |
15.8%
|
| 4 | disagree a lot | 2119 |
53.7%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |