| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | agree a lot | 934 |
24%
|
| 2 | agree a little | 953 |
24.5%
|
| 3 | disagree a little | 674 |
17.3%
|
| 4 | disagree a lot | 1329 |
34.2%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |