| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | agree a lot | 846 |
21.2%
|
| 2 | agree a little | 1136 |
28.5%
|
| 3 | disagree a little | 700 |
17.6%
|
| 4 | disagree a lot | 1306 |
32.7%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |