| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | agree a lot | 863 |
21.9%
|
| 2 | agree a little | 1099 |
27.9%
|
| 3 | disagree a little | 689 |
17.5%
|
| 4 | disagree a lot | 1288 |
32.7%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |