| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | agree a lot | 3018 |
75.3%
|
| 2 | agree a little | 662 |
16.5%
|
| 3 | disagree a little | 216 |
5.4%
|
| 4 | disagree a lot | 112 |
2.8%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |