| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | every or almost every lesson | 1355 |
33.9%
|
| 2 | about half the lessons | 1242 |
31.1%
|
| 3 | some lessons | 1106 |
27.7%
|
| 4 | never | 295 |
7.4%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |