| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | every or almost every lesson | 1209 |
30.4%
|
| 2 | about half the lessons | 884 |
22.3%
|
| 3 | some lessons | 957 |
24.1%
|
| 4 | never | 922 |
23.2%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |