| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | every or almost every lesson | 1147 |
29.1%
|
| 2 | about half the lessons | 1217 |
30.9%
|
| 3 | some lessons | 1014 |
25.7%
|
| 4 | never | 566 |
14.4%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |