| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | every or almost every lesson | 2328 |
58.8%
|
| 2 | about half the lessons | 966 |
24.4%
|
| 3 | some lessons | 503 |
12.7%
|
| 4 | never | 161 |
4.1%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |