| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | every or almost every lesson | 1975 |
50.9%
|
| 2 | about half the lessons | 1084 |
27.9%
|
| 3 | some lessons | 650 |
16.7%
|
| 4 | never | 173 |
4.5%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |