| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | every or almost every lesson | 2075 |
53.8%
|
| 2 | about half the lessons | 912 |
23.7%
|
| 3 | some lessons | 625 |
16.2%
|
| 4 | never | 242 |
6.3%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |