| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | every or almost every lesson | 1675 |
42.3%
|
| 2 | about half the lessons | 1290 |
32.6%
|
| 3 | some lessons | 775 |
19.6%
|
| 4 | never | 217 |
5.5%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |