| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | no | 225 |
6.8%
|
| 1 | yes | 858 |
25.8%
|
| 2 | currently working on policies and proced | 2248 |
67.5%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |