| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | no | 455 |
13.8%
|
| 1 | yes | 628 |
19%
|
| 2 | currently working on policies and procue | 2215 |
67.2%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |