| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | yes | 2767 |
66.3%
|
| 2 | no | 348 |
8.3%
|
| 3 | i don't know | 1059 |
25.4%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |