| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1. 1 | 21567 |
89.1%
|
| 2 | 2. 2 | 1638 |
6.8%
|
| 3 | 3. 3 | 132 |
0.5%
|
| 4 | 4. 4 | 23 |
0.1%
|
| 5 | 5. 5 | 5 |
0%
|
| 6 | 6. 6 | 1 |
0%
|
| 99 | 99. Unspecified | 836 |
3.5%
|