| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1. Male | 7976 |
33%
|
| 2 | 2. Female | 13853 |
57.2%
|
| 3 | 3. Both | 1107 |
4.6%
|
| 9 | 9. Unspecified | 1266 |
5.2%
|