| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Certificate | 802 |
51.8%
|
| 2 | Diploma | 410 |
26.5%
|
| 3 | Bachelors degree | 267 |
17.2%
|
| 4 | Post-graduate qualification | 69 |
4.5%
|