| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Not difficult | 78 |
28.8%
|
| 2 | Somewhat difficult | 66 |
24.4%
|
| 3 | Very difficult | 79 |
29.2%
|
| 4 | Extremely difficult | 48 |
17.7%
|