| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | None | 207 |
76.7%
|
| 1 | 1 book | 23 |
8.5%
|
| 2 | 2 to 5 books | 34 |
12.6%
|
| 3 | 6 to 10 books | 6 |
2.2%
|