| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Daily | 72 |
8.3%
|
| 2 | Weekly | 149 |
17.1%
|
| 3 | Monthly | 186 |
21.4%
|
| 4 | Yearly | 55 |
6.3%
|
| 5 | Not at all | 409 |
47%
|
| Sysmiss | 128 |