| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Daily | 71 |
8.2%
|
| 2 | Weekly | 86 |
9.9%
|
| 3 | Monthly | 120 |
13.8%
|
| 4 | Yearly | 52 |
6%
|
| 5 | Not at all | 542 |
62.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 128 |