| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Daily | 64 |
7.3%
|
| 2 | Weekly | 86 |
9.9%
|
| 3 | Monthly | 71 |
8.2%
|
| 4 | Yearly | 30 |
3.4%
|
| 5 | Not at all | 620 |
71.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 128 |