| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Daily | 43 |
4.9%
|
| 2 | Weekly | 140 |
16.1%
|
| 3 | Monthly | 185 |
21.2%
|
| 4 | Yearly | 45 |
5.2%
|
| 5 | Not at all | 458 |
52.6%
|
| Sysmiss | 128 |