| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Daily | 210 |
24.1%
|
| 2 | Weekly | 189 |
21.7%
|
| 3 | Monthly | 77 |
8.8%
|
| 4 | Yearly | 16 |
1.8%
|
| 5 | Not at all | 379 |
43.5%
|
| Sysmiss | 128 |