| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Daily | 103 |
11.8%
|
| 2 | Weekly | 113 |
13%
|
| 3 | Monthly | 60 |
6.9%
|
| 4 | Yearly | 28 |
3.2%
|
| 5 | Not at all | 567 |
65.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 128 |