| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| GREEM GUM | 1 |
5.6%
|
|
| Guine peas | 1 |
5.6%
|
|
| NOT COLLECTED | 1 |
5.6%
|
|
| POPCORN | 7 |
38.9%
|
|
| SUGAR BEANS | 1 |
5.6%
|
|
| SUGAR CANE | 5 |
27.8%
|
|
| SUGARCANE | 2 |
11.1%
|