| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -8 | not collected | 14 |
0.1%
|
| 0.2 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 0.25 | 39 |
0.3%
|
|
| 0.3 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 0.5 | 420 |
3.4%
|
|
| 0.6 | 5 |
0%
|
|
| 0.75 | 18 |
0.1%
|
|
| 0.9 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 0.94 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 1 | 5127 |
41.9%
|
|
| 1.1 | 4 |
0%
|
|
| 1.2 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 1.25 | 8 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1.5 | 405 |
3.3%
|
|
| 1.7 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 1.75 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 1.9 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 2 | 2625 |
21.4%
|
|
| 2.25 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 2.5 | 117 |
1%
|
|
| 2.56 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 3 | 981 |
8%
|
|
| 3.5 | 19 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3.75 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 4 | 501 |
4.1%
|
|
| 4.1 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 4.5 | 5 |
0%
|
|
| 4.9 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 5 | 596 |
4.9%
|
|
| 5.5 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 5.6 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 6 | 149 |
1.2%
|
|
| 7 | 40 |
0.3%
|
|
| 7.5 | 10 |
0.1%
|
|
| 8 | 66 |
0.5%
|
|
| 8.5 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 9 | 26 |
0.2%
|
|
| 10 | 308 |
2.5%
|
|
| 11 | 8 |
0.1%
|
|
| 12 | 40 |
0.3%
|
|
| 12.5 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 13 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 14 | 6 |
0%
|
|
| 15 | 252 |
2.1%
|
|
| 16 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 17 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 18 | 20 |
0.2%
|
|
| 20 | 166 |
1.4%
|
|
| 21 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 22 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 24 | 4 |
0%
|
|
| 24.6 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 25 | 25 |
0.2%
|
|
| 27 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 30 | 86 |
0.7%
|
|
| 32.8 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 34 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 35 | 4 |
0%
|
|
| 36 | 4 |
0%
|
|
| 40 | 30 |
0.2%
|
|
| 43 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 45 | 16 |
0.1%
|
|
| 50 | 9 |
0.1%
|
|
| 55 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 60 | 20 |
0.2%
|
|
| 70 | 4 |
0%
|
|
| 75 | 4 |
0%
|
|
| 80 | 4 |
0%
|
|
| 90 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 100 | 5 |
0%
|
|
| 105 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 120 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 134 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 140 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 150 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 180 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 200 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 1197 |