| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | Chibombo | 313 |
2.6%
|
| 102 | Kabwe Urban | 54 |
0.5%
|
| 103 | Kapiri Mposhi | 237 |
2%
|
| 104 | Mkushi | 141 |
1.2%
|
| 105 | Mumbwa | 315 |
2.7%
|
| 106 | Serenje | 218 |
1.8%
|
| 201 | Chililabombwe | 68 |
0.6%
|
| 202 | Chingola | 47 |
0.4%
|
| 203 | Kalulushi | 35 |
0.3%
|
| 204 | Kitwe | 60 |
0.5%
|
| 205 | Luanshya | 43 |
0.4%
|
| 206 | Lufwanyama | 126 |
1.1%
|
| 207 | Masaiti | 69 |
0.6%
|
| 208 | Mpongwe | 141 |
1.2%
|
| 209 | Mufulira | 33 |
0.3%
|
| 210 | Ndola Urban | 0 |
0%
|
| 301 | Chadiza | 170 |
1.4%
|
| 302 | Chama | 134 |
1.1%
|
| 303 | Chipata | 583 |
4.9%
|
| 304 | Katete | 321 |
2.7%
|
| 305 | Lundazi | 454 |
3.8%
|
| 306 | Mambwe | 106 |
0.9%
|
| 307 | Nyimba | 109 |
0.9%
|
| 308 | Petauke | 558 |
4.7%
|
| 401 | Chienge | 113 |
1%
|
| 402 | Kawambwa | 238 |
2%
|
| 403 | Mansa | 253 |
2.1%
|
| 404 | Milenge | 76 |
0.6%
|
| 405 | Mwense | 229 |
1.9%
|
| 406 | Nchelenge | 125 |
1.1%
|
| 407 | Samfya | 284 |
2.4%
|
| 501 | Chongwe | 200 |
1.7%
|
| 502 | Kafue | 102 |
0.9%
|
| 503 | Luangwa | 77 |
0.7%
|
| 504 | Lusaka Urban | 0 |
0%
|
| 601 | Chilubi | 113 |
1%
|
| 602 | Chinsali | 223 |
1.9%
|
| 603 | Isoka | 241 |
2%
|
| 604 | Kaputa | 135 |
1.1%
|
| 605 | Kasama | 198 |
1.7%
|
| 606 | Luwingu | 155 |
1.3%
|
| 607 | Mbala | 235 |
2%
|
| 608 | Mpika | 290 |
2.5%
|
| 609 | Mporokoso | 128 |
1.1%
|
| 610 | Mpulungu | 130 |
1.1%
|
| 611 | Mungwi | 187 |
1.6%
|
| 612 | Nakonde | 101 |
0.9%
|
| 701 | Chavuma | 65 |
0.5%
|
| 702 | Kabompo | 111 |
0.9%
|
| 703 | Kasempa | 68 |
0.6%
|
| 704 | Mufumbwe | 59 |
0.5%
|
| 705 | Mwinilunga | 165 |
1.4%
|
| 706 | Solwezi | 177 |
1.5%
|
| 707 | Zambezi | 104 |
0.9%
|
| 801 | Choma | 318 |
2.7%
|
| 802 | Gwembe | 76 |
0.6%
|
| 803 | Itezhi-tezhi | 117 |
1%
|
| 804 | Kalomo | 299 |
2.5%
|
| 805 | Kazungula | 86 |
0.7%
|
| 806 | Livingstone | 45 |
0.4%
|
| 807 | Mazabuka | 255 |
2.2%
|
| 808 | Monze | 292 |
2.5%
|
| 809 | Namwala | 151 |
1.3%
|
| 810 | Siavonga | 50 |
0.4%
|
| 811 | Sinazongwe | 104 |
0.9%
|
| 901 | Kalabo | 166 |
1.4%
|
| 902 | Kaoma | 199 |
1.7%
|
| 903 | Lukulu | 136 |
1.1%
|
| 904 | Mongu | 208 |
1.8%
|
| 905 | Senanga | 191 |
1.6%
|
| 906 | Sesheke | 135 |
1.1%
|
| 907 | Shangombo | 83 |
0.7%
|