| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -8 | not collected | 0 |
0%
|
| 1 | High | 901 |
43.7%
|
| 2 | Low | 507 |
24.6%
|
| 3 | None | 655 |
31.7%
|
| Sysmiss | 2 |