| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -8 | not collected | 0 |
0%
|
| 1 | within village | 1310 |
63.6%
|
| 2 | within district (rural) | 270 |
13.1%
|
| 3 | within district (urban) | 278 |
13.5%
|
| 4 | other district (rural) | 32 |
1.6%
|
| 5 | other district (urban) | 164 |
8%
|
| 6 | another country | 5 |
0.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 6 |