| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -8 | not collected | 0 |
0%
|
| 0 | 97119 |
94.3%
|
|
| 1 | 4629 |
4.5%
|
|
| 2 | 870 |
0.8%
|
|
| 3 | 221 |
0.2%
|
|
| 4 | 62 |
0.1%
|
|
| 5 | 20 |
0%
|
|
| 6 | 12 |
0%
|
|
| 7 | 4 |
0%
|
|
| 8 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 9 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 12 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 1 |