| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | maize | 10 |
8.2%
|
| 2 | sorghum | 9 |
7.4%
|
| 3 | rice | 11 |
9%
|
| 4 | millet | 9 |
7.4%
|
| 5 | sunflower | 10 |
8.2%
|
| 6 | groundnuts | 10 |
8.2%
|
| 7 | soyabeans | 9 |
7.4%
|
| 8 | seed cotton | 7 |
5.7%
|
| 9 | irish potato | 0 |
0%
|
| 10 | virginia tobacco | 0 |
0%
|
| 11 | burley tobacco | 0 |
0%
|
| 12 | mixed beans | 10 |
8.2%
|
| 13 | ground beans | 8 |
6.6%
|
| 14 | cowpeas | 8 |
6.6%
|
| 15 | velvet beans | 8 |
6.6%
|
| 16 | coffee | 0 |
0%
|
| 17 | sweet potato | 0 |
0%
|
| 18 | cassava | 0 |
0%
|
| 19 | kenaf | 0 |
0%
|
| 20 | cashew nut | 0 |
0%
|
| 21 | other crops (specify) | 0 |
0%
|
| 22 | paprika | 4 |
3.3%
|
| 25 | improved fallow | 0 |
0%
|
| 60 | popcorn | 5 |
4.1%
|
| 61 | sugarcane | 0 |
0%
|
| 62 | sugar beans | 1 |
0.8%
|
| 63 | green gum | 1 |
0.8%
|
| 64 | guine peas | 1 |
0.8%
|
| 65 | not specified | 1 |
0.8%
|